0 votes
126 views
1. Sultan - 209cr

2. TZH - 206cr

3. Sanju - 200cr

4. Dangal - 192cr

5. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 184cr

6. Pk - 181cr

7. Dhoom 3 - 173cr

8. Bharat - 161cr

9. PRDP - 158cr

10. Kick - 155cr

11. Simba - 150cr.

.

.

Megastar Salman Khan - 6 films.

Rest Of The Bollywood - Only 5 films.

.

.

Source : Boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
0

But failing to cross surgical strike megastardom

0

Akshay Kumar and Sunny Leone sry Deol are failing to touch even half of Uri...(rofl)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Biggest Megastar For The Reason............................... Salman Khan..........

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

He is a kid in front of Megastar Amitabh in overall career megastardom

+1

Thanks tauji for accepting that Salman's only competitor is Amitabh Bachchan...dusro ko koi aukaat hi nhi Salman ke samne.

0 votes

How many records before wanted 2010 star is doing well in the second half of the decade megastardom

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0

Even before 2010 He had miillion times better records than Deshbhakt Akshay Kumar and Sunny Leone sry Deol.

No related questions found

...