0 votes
222 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/RanveerOfficial/status/1138669268147425280
closed
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fourth Hit Of Ranveer Deepika Pair On Its Way, One Of The Most Successful Pair Of Modern Era

Btw Ranveer Has Always Relied On Padding- i.e, Big Actress, Big Director!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
edited by
0

What about salman before wanted remove Sooraj and David and then see his successful films what stardom

0

Add Suraj and David in Akshay and Sunny Leone sry Deol's careers. Still you'll find them light years behind Ranveer Singh and Vicky Kaushal(rofl)

+1 vote

This shameless moron knows his non existent star power so had to do such gimmick to get some eyeballs for his movie lol :D :D

by All Time best! (269k points)
0 votes

Hahahahahahaha. This desperate guy has to drag something or the other to sell his movie. Once again banking on his saviour to give himself a hit movie.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

salman to simba aur surgical strike ko bhi cross nahi kar paya and deepika without superstars is no Madhuri Dixit are yaar ab to chamchagiri band kar de

0

Ascha tauji! Gigastar Akshay aur Sunny Leone sry Deol ne toh abtak Uri ka aadha bhi nhi kar paya apne pure career mein. Uska kya??

0 votes

This will be Another SUPERHIT / BLOCKBUSTER Movie of RS.

by Casting Director (17.6k points)

No related questions found

...