settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Will Bharat cross worldwide collections of race 3 in extended weekend according to you specially if you watched the film.

+2 votes
223 views
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (11.6k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Guess what there is life without salman is well maybe you should get one

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

No chance of that. Wom is below average. Hopefully it crosses 200 crores lifetime.

by Producer (101k points)