+3 votes
202 views
1. TOH - 26cr

2. TZH - 25cr

3. Bharat - 24cr

4. Sultan - 22cr

5. Sanju - 20cr

6. Race3 - 19cr

7. Dangal - 19cr

8. PRDP - 16cr

9. Dhoom 3 - 15cr

10. HNY - 14cr

11. Gold - 13cr

12. Kick - 13cr

13. Zero - 13cr

14. BB - 12.5cr

15. Tubelight - 12cr

.

Megastar Salman Khan - 8 films.

Rest of the Bollywood - 7 films.

.

.

.

Source : Boxofficeindia.com
closed
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
closed by
0

One Correction, bro

Zero - ₹12.66cr

https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=4566

0

Added. Thanks.

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Hahaha one sided pure dominance this decade from megastar
Kyu pde ho chakkar mein
Koi nahi hai takkar mein

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Salman khan - Total dominance

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
+3 votes

Just Salman Khan things

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+2 votes

Complete Dominance Megastar Salman Khan "Ye Naam Abhi Aur Jaane Kitne Gul Kilayega......"(muscle)

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)

No related questions found

...