settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Why pre eid is considered an obstacle as it hardly affect collection in Multiplexes and in many circuits your opinion.

+1 vote
158 views
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (11.6k points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Bhaisaab agar Muslim actors aur Muslim Festivals ke naam small caps mein likhne se tumhe khushi milti hai to theek hai lage raho ....
Insan ko wohi cheez karni chahiye jisme usse khushi haasil hoti ho ..

by Producer (118k points)
edited by
+3 votes

You’re question lost relevance when you showed your perverse mentality but putting Eid in small caps.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+2 votes

So now acc to tauji pre eid is nothing bcoz muslims don't exist in india acc to him

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)