settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What is your opinion about salman saying that katrina deserve national award for the film

0 votes
188 views
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0

hahaha if you know salman khan you know that 90% of the things he says in interviews mean absolutely nothing

0

Ladkiiiiii

4 Answers

+4 votes

If Akki sir can get a national award for Rustom then there's no point of arguing about Salman's statement.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1

LoL, I opened the post to answer but you have already stole my answer.

+2

If Arjun, Saif and Kangana can win, so can Kat

+3 votes

If Sunny can win it for his B grade movies, Katrina surely can.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+2 votes

Even Obama won Nobel Peace Prize.Who cares?

by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

lagta hai dono le jayege NA bharat ke liye.

by Casting Director (18.7k points)