settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the new still of Megastar Salman Khan from BHARAT.

+5 votes
335 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/1128858148528279552
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

All set for a character of Salman to remain with you always

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+3 votes

FAADU..............

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+3 votes

This movie is a 400cr material seriously

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
+3 votes

Big big expectations hope to get a 3cr ffs movie

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+1 vote

Good luck for Bharat..

Hope a decent movie...

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1 vote

Looking very INTENSE .....

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

all that for a drop of blood?

by Editor (81.9k points)
0

0 votes

Lazy stuff from bollywood.... they dnt even know to do proper old prosthetics make-up.. if not makeup atleast do it from vfx.... first poster had oldie look but again its just still image where even kid can do photoshop oldie look.. here in movie u have to do prosthetics or vfx.. salman has problem with prosthetics due to his nerve injury so ali told wil go for vfx for old look.. but where is vfx in old look beh en tako......shit shit such a potential concept ruined by lazyness.. kahan varnam ayiram socha tha kaha ye crap.. i think aamir should have done this movie he would have done proper justice to each age character role with excellence..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
...