+3 votes
358 views
closed
in General Queries by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
closed by
0

Tabhi sochu BOI Tiger Shroff ko 2nd biggest crowd puller kyu kehta hai(rofl)(rofl)

9 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Gajab Ka Joker Hai Yeh Girish Johar
Isi Tiger Shroff Ki Baaghi 2 Se Pehle Ki 2 Film Aur Baaghi 2 Ke Baad Waley Film Ki Kya Buri Haalat Hui Koi Bataye Isko

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
0

soty2 is decent

+2 votes

Ignore Him. These Type Of People Declare Every Star Is A Megastar After Just One Hit Movie Like - Ranbir Kapoor, Ranveer Singh, Tiger Shroff, Varun Dhawan Etc.

Sach To Ye Hai Ki Ye Sabhi Star Bas Star Category Ke Layak Hai. Isse Jayada Kuch Nahi. Superstar aur Megastar Ke Layak Nahi Hai.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
+2 votes

And aamir Khan and salman Khan are flopstars... Now tell me which one is better..

by Production Designer (14.7k points)
+2 votes

Ya megastar for those who has half men half women type look..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
+1 vote

Maybe as he is able to get praises from the men? who matters even before being a star

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Girish Johar is a joke. Tiger has been completely exposed this time. He is Discount HR.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

BREAKING NEWS..................

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
+1 vote

There is a perfect Kapil Sharma tweet too describe this statement but the rules, the regulations AKA anushasan, pratishta & my general compassionate & humble nature is coming between me paying it here.
But i guess those who know must've understood the reference by now.

by All Time best! (269k points)

No related questions found

...