settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What will be the combined footfalls of salman two films this year as per your prediction.

+2 votes
235 views
Combined Footfalls in 2011- 4.1 c

Combined Footfalls in 2012- 4.45 c

Combined Footfalls in 2014- 3.92 c

Combined Footfalls in 2015- 5.81 c

Combined Footfalls in 2017- 4.14 c
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
+1

Salman's worst movie (race 3) of this decade have footfalls around 1.7 cr

8 Answers

+5 votes

Bharat - 3.5 Cr+

Dabangg 3 - 2.5 Cr+

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
+1 vote

2.4cr approximately including both

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+1 vote

Bharat- 3.56
Dabangg 3- 2.4

by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

Bharat 3.2 Cr
Dabangg -3.5 Cr

Total - 6.7 cr

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1 vote

Minimum 4 cr (2+2)
Maximum 7 cr.(3.8+3.2)

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
0 votes

2019 - 3.9 cr...............

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0 votes

4cr.bharat should go over 2 cr.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
–3 votes

approximately 10cr footfalls for those 2 combined.

by Editor (81.9k points)
0

Bhaisab idhar global gigastar ki baat nai horahi..