settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Mega blockbusters in action genre

+2 votes
192 views
Sholay

muqaddar ka sikandar

coolie

Kranti

gadar

Dharam Veer

Vidhaata

Naseeb

laawaris

mard

Trishul

Deewar

Aankhen

Border

Don
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
edited by
0

I like you Tom Cruise, I like you a lot, haha...

2 Answers

+3 votes

I am sure it was a counter-post to that post which proved Salman the greatest action star!

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)
+3 votes

Most Of The Films From The Above List Wont Be Classified As Action Films!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)