settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out Chashni teaser from Megastar Salman Khan starrer BHARAT.

+2 votes
381 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (302k points)
reopened by
+1

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Song is very good I don't know why every one saying it bad really? Is it that bad? The song will be chartbuster for sure just wait and watch

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Selfish waali feeling aagayi hope song acha ho.
What happened to Bollywood yaar till 2015 every big movie used to have good album.
Abhi toh saal mein 1/2 ache album aate hain

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
+2 votes

Doesn't look good but lets not jump to conclusions and wait for the full song

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+2 votes

Doesnt sound too great. Anyways lets wait for the full version.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+2 votes

why are they releasing everything so soon one after other ??? why bother with release of Chasni song ....just release the Nora song and be done with promotions ......

by Location Manager (6.9k points)
+2 votes

Sucha bad song looks like..I am done with katrina in everyother salman film..I think I should skip watching the movies now

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
+2 votes

Kinda liked it.....

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
+2 votes

A glimpse of passionate romance between Salman and Katrina

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Chartbuster, blockbuster.

by Editor (82.0k points)
+1 vote

Looking bad...song..

Now music will be average sure

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0 votes

Strictly average.....

by Producer (101k points)