settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Hauli Hauli song promo from De De Pyaar De to be out tomorrow.

+2 votes
281 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ajaydevgn/status/1121270165541228544
in Music & Promos by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ajay is lucky, getting to work with all South bombshells.
Rakul is looking too hot, hope this one is good.

by Executive Producer (66.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

It's looking to be Rakul's most exposing film till date ..

by Producer (118k points)
0

Am i missing something ..
Seen most of her Telugu films ..
But here she is looking too bold ..

0

I too have seen this song Pareshanu ra ..
But Rakul in DDPD has done more skin show ...

Presenting the full song Hauli Hauli from De De Pyar De ..
+2 votes

Rakul Nei Aag Laga Di Hai Yaar Too Much Hotness

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0

Whom will you choose if you given an option b/w Rakul & Disha ..

0

Tough Choice But Will Go With Disha

0

Okh ......
Tiger ke toh maze hi maze hain ..

0

Han Bhai Lucky Guy

0 votes

Better be good.. Previous Songs of this films haven't worked.

by Location Manager (5.8k points)