settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out Slow Motion Song teaser from Bharat

+6 votes
455 views


Full song out tomorrow
in Music & Promos by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
reopened by
0

It will be an instant charbuster just like Baby ko Bass ..

7 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Im Very Exited For This Song

In Trailer Itself Watched The Song Part Multiple Times

Looks Like Sure shot Chartbuster!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Outstanding superb, superlative, marvelous ,stupendous, great, Alaa, umdaa, behtreen what else I would say? This mahn #AliAbbas knows his craft to the core and onething is coming to my mind as great critic komal nahta once said" Bharat ki ginti 101cr se shuru hogi 100cr ka toh Title hi hai " the person said same about bajrangi bhaijaan

by Editor (81.9k points)
0

100cr ka toh title hi hai kuch logo ki film ka title 100cr ka hai aur kuch toh 100cr cross bhi kher jane do

0

@mr.hola its your wish mate whether to criticise or praise, that will be solely your decision..

0

Mr hola twitter pe toh copy paste bohat hota forum pe b koi copy right hi nahi hai yaar

0

That was mine

+3 votes

song vong chhodo.. yeh ladki kya gazab hai.. shes got that perfect body

by Assistant Director (53.8k points)
0

Ekdum Kadak Hai

She Is 2nd To Only Katrina

0

Jahaan Teri nazar Hain wahin sabki nazar Hain

0

She is hot but i didn't like her due to her over exposure already ...

0

aisa exposure nahi mila bhai usko... how hot shes looking and the guy with her is a MAN.. not some tiger

+3 votes

Instant Chartbuster............

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
+2 votes

Looks like it's another mix of 440 volt.

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
0

Hmm I Also Got The Feel Of 440 Volt And I Loved That Song
Anushka

0

AAZ ke movies ke songs gazab hote hai.

0

Han Chartbuster Songs Daalta Hai

+2 votes

Ek dum mast ....

Waiting for full song

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+2 votes

Chartbuster. And disha patani......wow.....

by Mega Star (225k points)