settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out censor certificate of the trailer of Megastar Salman Khan's BHARAT. 3mins 14sec is the runtime.

+4 votes
277 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by
0

Too long for drama movie imo...

0

They got cover the glimpses of protagonist's seven decade journey.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It's a pretty long trailer. Looking forward to this week

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
0

Trailer at 2pm today.

+1 vote

Soo excited for this

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

I wish Bharat declare biggest blockbuster in modern era.

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
0 votes

Hopefully Bharat will be the elusive all time grosser for Salman

by Producer (113k points)
...