settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

New KABIR SINGH Poster is Here!

+1 vote
355 views

in Upcoming Releases by Production Designer (13.8k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Shahid looks really good in this look. His best bet for a hit movie this time.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+1 vote

Isko liye toh Kangana hi kaafi hai.

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
+1 vote

All set to fire at the boxoffice this time! And looks sure shot..

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
+1 vote

we've seen multiple times now that opening day does not matter as much as WOM (Kalank, Stree), so even if this movie doesn't take an initial, it can still emerge a hit. Would be nice to see Shahid crossing 70cr.

by Editor (81.9k points)
0

Will go for 100cr this time bro...