settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the 5th poster of BHARAT.

+4 votes
293 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1119110949812588545
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by
0

For me this may be point of make or break of the movie ..

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Again a good poster i m loving this promotional strategy and now just can't wait for the trailer on 24th april

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Getting the feeling content will be good for this one.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+1 vote

Salman's expressions are on his next movie with Alia & SLB but he can't refuse it because of his good relations with SLB..!!

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1

Ha acchi wali bane.. Zero wali nahi

0

Don't worry, Zero nahi hogi, sidhe minus me jaaegi.

0

SRK ka acha soch nahi sakte.. Bhai ka bura toh mat socho

0

I always wish well for SRK but it's him who put himself in his situation. I don't wish bad for Bhai too but again..... Yeah i know, SLB might be considered as visionary or whatever but this idea is purely concierges IMO, i mean doing BM & Padmavat with young stars, then try to do something like that with Bhai.

+1 vote

Hasn't aged much from 1970 to 1990. We're seeing X-Men prequels level ageing here.

by Editor (81.9k points)
0 votes

1st one and this one is the best ones since bajrangi bhaijaan

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0 votes

Best one, the pain Salman (Kat too) is going through even when he has smile is visible as was in the song Mujhse juda hokar (Hahk) which I am waiting for a long time, only to be consoled by a Bajrangi Bhaijaan bus stand scene with Munni

by Producer (113k points)
...