settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Presenting the 3rd poster of BHARAT ...

+5 votes
402 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1118386321783914496
in Upcoming Releases by Producer (118k points)
0

Bro, can't see the poster.........................

+1

Bharat ki Madam Sir.
It'll be super fun to see Salman address Katrina as Madam sir.

0

@Intense i'm finding it difficult to adjust the pic with ucmini ..

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I’m loving this. Letting people know about the movie’s premise.

Ali has a great mind.

Hope he’s delivered on the movie front

by Assistant Director (53.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Quite good again. Hitting all the right notes till now.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+1 vote

Welcome super elegant Kat to Bharat universe

by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

Behenji to Kareena in Bajrangi.
Madamsir to Katrina in Bharat.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+1 vote

Everything from teaser to poster have been great hopefully ali abbas zafar won't dissapoint this eid

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Not bad.... 2nd poster....young Salman was best

by Editor (84.9k points)