settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the image of Katrina Kaif from the upcoming trailer of BHARAT.

+4 votes
500 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Bharat_TheFilm/status/1117320761096564738
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kat looks so beautiful here like a typical Indian girl. Awesome!!!!!

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Breathtakingly beautiful and lucky girl, all set to get her 3rd Blockbuster with megastar Salman.

by Producer (113k points)
–3

chal jhootha

0

LoL, who is speaking?

+2 votes

She can look a million bucks, let's hope AAZ has made her act well too.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0

aaz na hua Manmohan Desai ho gaya

0

Both are better than Anil Sharma.

+2 votes

When Salman is there .... actress doesn't matter....

Hope she will do good job in small role

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+2 votes

Most Beautiful Actress Of Modern Era

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
+1 vote

Subhanallah ...gazab ki khoobsurati

by Location Manager (6.9k points)
0 votes

Perfect beautiful....Katrina.....

by Editor (84.9k points)
...