Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
316 views
closed
in Actresses by Executive Producer (67.5k points)
recategorized by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

She got ultimate fame from Lust Stories. Indeed most beautiful bolly actress after Katrina Kaif (h)

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
selected by
0

Bhai joke maarna band kar...:D

0 votes

Shahrukh fans now liking other actors...... Good.....

by Producer (107k points)
+2

Aamir fans still obsessed with SRK..... Good....

0

your answer proves how much u are obsessed with Aamir and his fans........

0

Shahrukh fan? True... But not a homo... I ll prefer a girl over anything always

0

cool bro at least u guys are not following your fav actor's footstep