settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Megastar Salman Khan starrer BHARAT trailer sound mixing in progress. Trailer out this 24th.

+1 vote
159 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/1112702503403937792
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Have to wait 23 more days for this so excited for this

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

I Hope a Fantastic Trailer with 2-3 Chartbuster Songs. And most important a fantastic content movie. Hope Ali Doing a Great Job.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0 votes

Nice. So it will be shown along with avengers.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

First of the 7 consecutive Blockbusters of megastar, Bharat, Dabangg 3, Kick 2, Veteran, Inshallah, Sooraj' s next, Tiger 3

by Producer (113k points)
...