settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Dabangg 3 produced by Salman Khan Films, Arbaaz Khan Production & Saffron Broadcast begins.

+4 votes
374 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1112591540470325249
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
reopened by
+1

6000th post it is.

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Best cop movie
Best masala movie since 2010
Biggest Megastar
Big franchise
Best possible star cast
Chartbuster music
Swag of chulbul panday
Best release date
Swag se swagat krtay hain
So He is coming to conquer box office once again

Dabangg3Xmas2019

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Hope Dabangg 3 does not disappoint by being only a mere Blockbuster

by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

The decade will end with the swag of iconic chulbul pandey
Waitinggg

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

Biggest movie of December.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

All The Best Bhai And Prabhu Deva......

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
+1 vote

Massive blockbuster it's going to be.

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
0 votes

Starting on April Fools day. Nice.

by Editor (82.0k points)