+2 votes

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The decade will end with iconic chulbul pandey waitinggg

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Masssss

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0

Yes no match for this film. The craze and hystria of dabangg is unprecedented. I am also going 2 times in a single day for first time back to back shows. If this movie dabangg 3 even 50% of Dabangg than its another Blockbuster for Salman and if same as Dabangg than all records tumble. I hope at least 50% of dabangg made by prabhu deva.

+1

Hmm Yes, I Will Also Watch First Day Itself!

+1 vote

The only theater experience for me in the month of December. I hope its bigger and more entertaining than the 2nd part.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Sab kuch announce hogai.release date kab announce karoge bhai

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
0 votes

Waiting to see the real Salman Khan

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...