+1 vote
553 views
EPISODE 1 -

https://youtu.be/Ym1_dD_tZ0k

EPISODE 2 -

https://youtu.be/v6NO9VZTeqI

EPISODE 3 -

https://youtu.be/fzmkyNJX344

EPISODE 4 -

https://youtu.be/z96JOPSU88A

EPISODE 5 -

https://youtu.be/9Xelr07dFkM

EPISODE 6 -

https://youtu.be/utYKc3CNGZ

Don't you think he should just make an adventure movie in such theme, mystery, adventure, use his money, technology & VFX on the right product instead of wasting our on projects like JHMS & Zero?
closed
in BOI Update by All Time best! (269k points)
closed by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

These were very interesting episodes...Have been fan of his Dubai ads even the last year ads were fantastic so as was the debut ad two years back

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yeah these campaigns are very well done and highlight the amazing city Dubai is. Tbh, these are more entertaining than SRK'S recent movies.

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...