settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

I have a feeling that Notebook will be a hit, what about you?

+1 vote
130 views
Unlike Hero and Loveyatri,I think Notebook will emerge a hit.Each song has something in them and the two debutantes have done justice.

Salman Khan will at last have two will be stars,it seems.
in Box Office Discussions by Producer (113k points)
reopened by
0

Nah..Not even close...
If Movie recovered it's cost;that is more than enough if you think practically...

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It's getting good reviews, I hope it becomes a hit.

by Executive Producer (66.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yes.it will be superhit.....

by Production Accountant (23.8k points)
...