Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
439 views
closed
in Opinion by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
closed by

9 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

He is being so generous here.

Those srk fans don't watch his craps on even torrentss or piratedd cds!

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Haha.true indeed...

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
+2 votes

Yogesh Sor ka Post :D

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
+2 votes

Bhai is right we can make out recent debacles of srk

by Location Scout (5.0k points)
+2 votes

That was a savage blow at SRK.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+2 votes

I would say he's wrong. These days I have seen many SRK fans who aren't even watching his movies on DVD/Torrrent. He needs to improve his quality drastically.

by Editor (82.0k points)
+2 votes

They are busy boasting thinking themselves to be Einsteins, spitting to the sky ( of Salman's stardom).

by Producer (114k points)
+2 votes

Srk hai ya mandir ka ghanta sab baja ke ja rahe... Itne bure din.. Chi chi.

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
+1 vote

Yeah, i don't think Launde Lapade know how to download movies through torrents, infact I'll be surprised if they know what torrents are, i mean some of them didn't knew meaning of overseas, i doubt they know what torrents are.

by All Time best! (269k points)
+1

0

@TB i have seen you do better than this
This wasn't upto the marks and ofcourse logicless

No related questions found

...