+3 votes
277 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliaa08/status/1107877979290390528
closed
in General Queries by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Damn this girl is going higher further and faster
RRR and now this No 1 without doubt

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Hope she gets her biggest hit with Salman Khan like Madhuri Dixit to reach the top

by Producer (114k points)
–2

Kuch bhi mtlb kuch bhi
When salman worked with madhuri she was already a big superstar

+1

Saajan or HAHK?

+1

Tezaab, Ram Lakhan, Tridev & Dil.

Be it Salman or Madhuri will be anyday grateful to Rajshri for casting them in HAHK, not to each other.

+2 votes

Kalank
Bramhastra
Takht
RRR
Inshallah

Alia is all set to rule the industry.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0

Ek flopped, ek shelved, baaki 3 delayed. Kya se kya ho gaya :D

0

Sad (poolparty)

+1 vote

Waiting for comments like nepotism ki nunni

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
reshown by
+1

Damn it, got hidden by mistake. Blame the touch screen.

Anyways, there is something called talent. She has proved it repeatedly to be even questioned over nepotism.

0

Agreed

No related questions found

...