settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Best Magazine Cover Pics Of Aamir

+5 votes
431 views

TIME



FILMFARE



STARDUST



CINEBLITZ



GQ



MOVIE



Miscellaneous

in Actors by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
edited by
0

Mujhe laga hi tha tum hi dale hoge
Agar koi AUR hota
Toh mera Insaaniyat par se vishwas uth jata

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

For almost 30 years, the longest that superstardom would have lasted,an inspirational legacy is created by the three Khans and Aamir Khan has one year advance than Salman

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I had 100 plus collections of magazines covers of Aamir Khan old magazines

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
+2 votes

with amitabh..................

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
+2 votes

a terrific actor ..........

by Location Manager (7.9k points)
+1 vote

My top 2 will be GQ ones

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

Stardust pic of Aamir-Kareena
They are looking hot together.

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
+1 vote

I like the 3rd and 4th one.

by Editor (81.9k points)
+1 vote

Global Megastar....... God of Cinema...

by Producer (107k points)
+1 vote

See the headlines. And here most srk fans says he was never no 1 and doesn't have fan following. In srk words idiots.

by Set Designer (1.8k points)
0 votes

chocolate hero ...................

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0

yeah!! Akki never faced bad phase..fukc yeah..from 1996-2006 18 flops, 9 disasters and 2 solo hit..Also from 2008-2015 he has 11 flops 3 disasters and again 2 solo hit..Yeah megastar akki has never had bad phase. lol.
Source link; BOI

–2 votes

He might be a good actor but hypocrite

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users