Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
181 views

1. Saibo [Shor in the City]

https://youtu.be/GtNrQy90Ih4

2. Teri Meri [Bodyguard]

https://youtu.be/tyxswccv-VU

3. Jaadu Hai Nasha Hai [Jism]

https://youtu.be/arNQhzRdRXM

4. Sun Raha Hai Na Tu [Aashiqui 2]

https://youtu.be/inEu2qQuGZ8

5. Thode Badmaas [Saawariya]

https://youtu.be/LrU5XWgF8A4

6. Dola Re Dola Re [Devdas]

https://youtu.be/Jbn39j-xa-k

7. Aashiq Banaya Aapne [Aashiq Banaya Aapne]

https://youtu.be/0bAVd9jJE2Q

8. Bepanaah Pyaar Hai [Krishna Cottage]

https://youtu.be/3AB5fXYSTJo

9. Salaam-E-Ishq [Salaam-E-Ishq]

https://youtu.be/zns53qYaQIo

10. Chori Kiya Re Jiya [Dabangg]

https://youtu.be/FeNA4VaaZCg

11. Hum Tumko Nigahon Mein [Garv - Pride & Honour]

https://youtu.be/H_0IdNtoP4Q

12. Agar Tum Mil Jao [Zeher]

https://youtu.be/i2MbOhBkkf0

13. Jaaneman [Aryan]

https://youtu.be/ZsAkuyeN6rs

14. Yeh Ishq Hai [Jab We Met]

https://youtu.be/dXpG0kavjUo

15. Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai [Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi]

https://youtu.be/eWd4cSUsDHg

16. Teri Ore [Singh Is Kinng]

https://youtu.be/GLEx6bhPu7s

17. Tu Hi Toh Meri Dost [Yuvvraaj]

https://youtu.be/WlNBpjhQCTg

18. Ooh La La [The Dirty Picture]

https://youtu.be/Yg-qlKb4X7U

19. Jhallah Wallah [Ishaqzaade]

https://youtu.be/fqjXS7X9_5s

20. Ghoomar [Padmaavat]

https://youtu.be/CU1tFtk_NFY

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My most favourite of the new-age koel of bollywood music ...
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/8vbeVLBW8Fk/maxresdefault.jpg

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0 votes

My favorite song is noor-e-khuda.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)

No related questions found

...