Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
198 views
in General by Assistant Director (52.2k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Theri, Vikram Vedha, Yennai Arindhaal, Thani Oruvan, Vettaiyaadu Vilaiyaadu, Kuttram 23, Sethupati, Theeran Adhigaaram Ondru.

These films are good with content and entertainment value.

by Producer (103k points)
0

Also Irumbu thirai

0

Yes. I missed it.

0 votes

Watch taking film Ratsasan. It's the best cop thriller made recently. It may not be available in Hindi dubbed but watch it with English subtitles. Highly recommended !!

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Sarranaidu is mass entertainer.total seeti marr
Allu arjun mass️

by Location Manager (5.3k points)

No related questions found

...