settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Salman Khan sings for proteges in NOTEBOOK.

+2 votes
111 views

Source Link: https://mumbaimirror.indiatimes.com/entertainment/bollywood/salman-khan-replaces-atif-aslam-as-singer-in-notebook/articleshow/68310108.cms
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

53 is just a number,Salman is still gym fit action hero, dancing, singing and romancing with a determination and energy which is beyond words

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bad decision. Won't saying much but do anyone remember Race 3 Album? There are various good singers out there but still Salman going to ruin few songs.

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
...