settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Bollywood stars to be part of the KGF sequel that will kick-off in April.

+3 votes
266 views
Source Link: https://mumbaimirror.indiatimes.com/entertainment/bollywood/bollywood-stars-to-be-part-of-the-kgf-sequel-that-will-kick-off-in-april/articleshow/68293680.cms
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

KGF 2 will be a lot bigger. Will easily do 200 cr in Hindi. Very much excited!!!!

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0 votes

Great looking forward to chapter 2

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

This one will hit the ball out of park, even 300cr all india collection can't be ruled out.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
0

400 cr aaram se ho jayega.

0

Haan 400+ gross, 300+ nett

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users