Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
199 views
closed
in Sports Related by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
closed by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

TBH no
Apart from that one innings in new zealand he hasn't done much

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

No, Vijay Shankar Is Better!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0

sports ki category ki option nahi aati

0

Aata hai, Archived Waley Option Mei Check Karna!

0 votes

In simple words...........................................NO.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

No, he is not a right choice for the ongoing series also

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...