Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
205 views
closed
in TV Shows by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

TBH the trailer isn't that good but who cares the final season is going to be epic

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Trailer is average. Expected large scale war kind of but here we got fights in the castle.

But eagerly waiting for this final season.

by Production Designer (12.7k points)
+1 vote

Damn 8 SEASONS! Haven't seen a single ep yet :D

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
0

I started it last year in dec finished it last month bro your missing the best tv show in the world bro its a must watch show

0

@SSk will surely start it once i finish my exams & stuff.