settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

When Salman Khan comes into the set, you know a star has arrived - Disha Patani

+3 votes
289 views

Source Link: https://mumbaimirror.indiatimes.com/entertainment/bollywood/disha-patani-when-salman-khan-comes-into-the-set-you-know-a-star-has-arrived/articleshow/68224619.cms
in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes,Salman is a brand in himself

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Its her great luck to be working with him so early in her career
Though she needs to focus on films rather than bikini photoshoots

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

She has exposed so much that, now even if she shows her *** in some film, i wont get excited.

But only excitement will come if she does Hate story kind of roles. Bold.

by Production Designer (12.6k points)
+1 vote

Stating the obvious. Anyways, all those pics are

by Mega Star (225k points)