+1 vote
987 views

Image result for bang bang logo

Image result for raees logo

Related image

Image result for DABANGG LOGO

Related image

Related image

Image result for taanaji the unsung warrior logo

Image result for don 2 logo

Image result for tiger zinda hai logo

Image result for dhoom 3 logo

Image result for thugs of hindostan logo

Image result for manikarnika logo

Image result for takht logo

Image result for baahubali the beginning logo

Image result for kgf logo

closed
in Generic Comparisons by Production Designer (13.8k points)
closed by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bahubali 2, KGF and Raees.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Offcourse One and Only THE GREAT BAHUBALI - 2

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0

Apart from BB2?

+1

Don 2

+1

Great :D

+2 votes

Baahubali 1 and 2 in my opinion

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)