settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Who has more solo Hits Salman khan or Srk ?

+1 vote
180 views
Solo Hits for Salman khan:

Mpk

Baghi

Sbw

Hakhk

Judwaa

Pktdk

Dhljg

Bandhan(coz Jacky was not a hero anymore)

Wanted

Dabangg

Ready

Bodyguard

Ett

Kick

Bb

Prdp

Sultan

Tzh

Total 18 movies

Now srk movies:

Bazigar

DDLJ

Dtph

Kkhh

Perdes

Yessboss

Devdas

Chalte chalte

Veer Zara

Don

Cdi

Rnbdj

Mnik

Don2

Ra1

Jthj

CE
Source Link: BOI
in BOI Update by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote

13 are majorhits ( Superhit or above) for Salman Khan.
Shahrukh Khan majorhits are Baazigar- Superhit
DDLJ-atbb
Pardes- Superhit
DTPH- Blockbuster
KKHH- ATBB
Veer Zara- Superhit
Cdi- BB
OSO- BB
RNBDJ- BB
CE- BB
Total-10

by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

Useless logic and post.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)