0 votes
169 views

Thank God It's Friday - Himmatwala

https://youtu.be/gPyjRgySyVg

Mungda - Total Dhamaal

https://youtu.be/iD63CfkizWM

.

closed
in Generic Comparisons by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hopefully the mpvie result and content will be way better than himmatwala

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

When was the last time sonakshi made a positive impact on a movie?

by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
0 votes

She's on her way to ruin this one too.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

This song is utter crap

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

Himatwala sayad BLOCKBUSTER thi(giggle)

by Casting Director (17.6k points)