Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
589 views
Rancho is banned for using offensive language for a user. Keep in mind you must stick to the topic to explain your points, there's no excuse for using foul language for any user/star.

To be unblocked on : Feb 7, 2018.
in Warnings by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Devendran Well You Are A Fool So Its Btr Than You Dont Try To Act Cool :D

0

Rancho, GOAT mate of IBO, you are greatest one in this forum. Welcome back.

0

@rancho
Yup... I can't understand why do mods/admins are so lenient to TB and Tauji.

0

Hmm Yes, Even I Fail To Understand!

5 Answers

+1 vote

I see we have started Swachh Forum Abhiyan from this year. Good, that's good.

by All Time best! (269k points)
+1 vote

are he is a nice guy remove the ban
btw humare thunder bhaiya ko dobara admin banao nahi to aandolan hoga (devil)

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
+1 vote

Hope Feb 7 comes soon, already feeling the absence of Grand Nova

by Producer (114k points)
+1
+1

Thanks

User Rancho is unblocked
+1

Thanks Bro

0 votes

Oh shit, so now I have to lead the fandom in his absence.

by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
0

I'm here..............

0

You are like mr. India nowadays.

you are the captain now, rohit sharma.
I am dhoni.

0 votes

do not do this there was only one aamir fan here

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
0

Lol...........

0

haha so that makes it 2