settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rocking Star Yash Monster Hit K.G.F. - Chapter One to stream on Amazon Prime Video India on 5th Feb onwards in 4 South Indian languages.

0 votes
169 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/PrimeVideoIN/status/1092117801127628803
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (302k points)
reopened by
0

Hmm...My prime 1yr subscription got expired 1 week ago...i think it's time again to reconnect .

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for rocky bhai. Hindi or english subtitles must be there other difficuilt to understand.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hopefully they will have subtitles i will watch it in kannada then

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users