settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

World Television Premiere of Monster Hit K.G.F. Chapter 1 coming soon only on Sony Max.

0 votes
1.2k views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If it get accepted on small screen then we could witness some crazy numbers for part2.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Waiting to see Rocky bhai on small screen.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
0 votes

Even Amazon release is round the corner. Waiting.
https://twitter.com/PrimeVideoIN/status/1091607545565925376?s=19

PS. Poor dubbing I think.

by Super-star (194k points)
0 votes

The dubbing is plain bad excel should have done better with the dubbing anyways waiting for it to come on prime

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Should get 50 lakhs viewership. Let's see what the hype was for. Was it only to degrade SRK or does the movie have that thing?

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)
0 votes

Goldmines is the best in Dubbing. They should have redub for better viewing experience.

by Producer (103k points)
0

That isn't happening..

0 votes

Will finally catch it now.

by Mega Star (225k points)
...