+2 votes
2.4k views
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019

closed
in General Queries by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The Newspaper one is cheeky. I like that. The last 2 will give immemse pleasure to guru Charlie Runkle

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
0

Only last 2. You're clearly underestimating him.

0 votes

The newspaper one is the best i guess followed by the 4th one

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0
0

So i m the first one thats good

No related questions found

...