0 votes
181 views
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
recategorized by
0

Tauji pagla gaye ho kya? Flops se jyada karegi tabhi toh hit hoga.

4 Answers

+1 vote

Yeah, Manikarnika a hit movie will make more than flop movies of various Superstars.

I guess that's why those various are Superstars & Kangana is just some psychotic numbnut.

by All Time best! (269k points)
+1 vote

Your own statement tells you the difference between superstars and a wannabe self proclaimed superstar

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
edited by
0 votes

So you have answered your question. Now select my answer as best.

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

It will be a huge blockbuster and collect more than 200 crores.

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)
0

More than MJD, Kaabil and Super 30.