+1 vote
163 views
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
recategorized by
+1

Tauji aur ek one line post banao maza nahi aaya

5 Answers

+1 vote

Lol why so the comaprison which doesn't suits you is not correct and wrong

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

Actually that'll be even more one sided.

by All Time best! (269k points)
+1 vote

Dear tauji,
Please answer....What were the opening day and weekend collections of Sholay and Mughal-E-Azam? You can't answer, infact nobody can.
.
Now answer........What were the verdicts of Sholay and Mughal-E-Azam?
Which films is the top grosser of decades 1960's and 1970's?
Name the highest grosser of the year of 1960 and 1975...I guess almost everyone knows the answers of these questions.
.
.
Ab bolo tauji, log kya yaad rakhte hai? Kiski ehmiyat jyada hai?

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Right Even BOI ka Ranking Bhi OPENING prr work krta hai

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0 votes

Do you even know what opening means? MPK with 70% opening is disaster for you, isn't it?

by Producer (114k points)