settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Various looks of Salman Khan from Bharat movie

+8 votes
591 views

Source Link: https://www.addatoday.com/2019/01/various-look-of-salman-khan-from-bharat.html?m=1
in Cinematic Discussion by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
reopened by

8 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Another 300 cr for salman.. This man is unstoppable, arguably the biggest star of india..

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
selected by
0

*Unarguably, no one is there near to him

+4 votes

First One Gave Me Some Serious Goosebumps. All Time Blockbuster In Its Way.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

First one is chulbul pandey in navy dress.

+3 votes

All Superstars !!!! into ONE!!!!

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
+2 votes

Salman khan in salt and pepper look is amazing
Infact he is looking good in all of the looks

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+2 votes

I wanted oldy look to be more like normal oldy..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
+2 votes

Except that old guy boxing look, every look is looking like he's looked before, Dabangg, Sultan, TZH etc.

by All Time best! (269k points)
+2 votes

Each picture makes me curious and make me difficult to wait

by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

Loved the first one in the navy uniform. And he looks so young in the bike scene too. The old man is the weakest out of all these, it's looking a little artifiical to me

by Mega Star (226k points)