–1 vote
377 views

Film is 50 times better than So actually it should do ₹500Cr business in India. Now let’s see, how much business it does? But I am 100% sure that people won’t let down our freedom fighters and it will be a super hit. Everyone must watch it. 4* from me.

closed
in Critic Ratings Thread by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
closed by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeh Kanjoos Critic Nei 4 Star Diye Matab Picture Super Hit Hai!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
0

Sad...

0

Ajay no HR fan is jealous. We've had our times. What HR did with his first movie is enough to show kangana her true place

0

Bro but i am not saying kangana better than HR. I just say Sarcasm nahi hai that's it.

0

I am just say positive due to its writer. K. Vijendra is best writer currently so that's why i say positive things. If this movie doing other actress than collection will be similar or even better.

+1 vote

Wow. Now I am going to see it just to rate it 5 stars

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Krk is not a critic don't take that joker seriously

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

150 crores again for kangna

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
0

No This Type Of Review 200 Cr Is Easy Man.

0

lets see the reviews from uae are not always right

0

but i am full trust k. vijendra prasad is a writer of the film so wom 100% positive.

0 votes

6 bhi de de.. mai nahi dekhne wala :)

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

Excellent reviews pouring in for Manikarnika from UAE! With this kinda reviews, 200Cr will be a cakewalk for the movie.

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
–1 vote

Looks like Sarcasm has gone over your head.

by Producer (103k points)
0

Kangana fan dislikes your comment

0

They are not kangana fans. They are opportunists.