Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
230 views

Kadak Ekdum Kadakheart

closed
in Actresses by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
closed by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

(h)(h)Khatarnaak hai bhai

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Clicked at the wrong moment LoL

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
+1 vote

Already Crush(h)(h)

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)