+2 votes
1.5k views
Source Link: https://boxofficeindia.com/circuit_collection.php?movieid=3183&cityid=8&area=domestic
closed
in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Govinda- Karishma- David , your madness brightened our lives

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0 votes

Govinda-Karishma-David combo was a craze back then

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

This has to be one of the best actor-director combo

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

No related questions found

...