0 votes
257 views
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
+3

Emraan's record this decade is far better than paaji's whole century.
Superhits like Murder2, raaz3, TDP hit like Ouatim

2 Answers

+2 votes

Rofl. So emraan hashmi is also an enemy? He's a way better actor than sunny deol btw

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1

Sunny deol masssss (muscle)

+2 votes

Jis tarah Loha lohay Ko kaathta hai , Heera heeray Ko kaathta hai , ek din aapko issi tarah ek kutta katega(handshake)

by Star (151k points)
0

Hahah this really made me laugh (rofl)

0

Provacative category mein tha post toh soncha ke mein bhi thoda gehrai naaploon .(drunk)

0

This is personal abuse and should be addressed. The post is itself nonsensical though.