+1 vote
274 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/being_shetty/status/1086508824964390912
closed
in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looks like Baaghi declare superhit after BOI update.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
selected by
0

No. It is still a gamble between Average or Semi Hit or Hit. Nothing more than that.

0

Old Boi given semi hit already and after update all updated movies verdict jump by min. 1 so hit is confirmed. But just like darr jump hit to blockbuster so possibility are there to be super hit.

0 votes

Hope it is declared Superhit or Blockbuster

by Producer (114k points)
0

At max it might get Hit verdict. Waiting for the update.

0

Rangeela was semihit too

No related questions found

...