+2 votes
857 views

Source Link: https://www.latestly.com/social-viral/poonam-pandeys-sex-tape-leaked-on-instagram-was-her-account-hacked-watch-video-595983.html
closed
in Provocative by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by
0

Actress Poonam Pandey sure knows how to make it to the news time and again. After promising pictures for the entire Indian Cricket Team if they won the 2011 World Cup (something that she did not end up doing), the lady re-defined her definition of 'bold', when she uploaded a video of her having sex with her boyfriend who goes by the name Sam. However, the lady herself deleted the video later on, but not before it made it to the headlines and a few social media pages got hold of it. Poonam Pandey Posts Video With ‘Happy 2019’ Caption, Is This Sexy Model's New Year Gift for Fans?

0

Bhai ye video kaha milega

0

Well cannot share it here. You can check on Instagram.

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This is the only way for her to get attention so she does it. And people fo pay attention to it so she can't be blamed.

US actress Maitland Ward also followed this trajectory and eventually became a full-on pornstar.

by Editor (82.0k points)
selected by
0 votes

This is beyond the level i mean doing something like this just to stay in limelight

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0

Paapi pet Ka sawaal hai is so old school.

Paapi likes, views, followers Ka sawaal hai.

0 votes

Jab woh masoom thay tabhi bhi bohot rangeen thay ..aisi masoomiyat khuda Sab heroines Ko de.

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

I Have More Respect For Sunny Leone Than Her

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0 votes

Kudos to her PR team.

They're doing the best.

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
0 votes

Masoon girl doesn't show such big cleavage in such dress ..:D

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)